States



Victoria


  • South-East Metro (11)
    Beaconsfield, Belgrave, Berwick, Botanic Ridge, Carrum Downs, Cranbourne, Frankston, Hallam, Koo Wee Rup, Langwarrin, Lynbrook, Narre Warren, Officer, Pakenham, Pakenham Upper, Sandhurst, Tyabb

  • Geelong (8)
    Aireys Inlet, Anakie, Bannockburn, Belmont, Colac, Corio, Drysdale, Geelong, Geelong West, Grovedale, Highton, Jan Juc, Lara, Leopold, Lorne, Moriac, Mt Duneed, Ocean Grove, Port Lonsdale, Portarlington, Queenscliff, St Leonards, Indented Heads, Torquay, Waurn Ponds, Winchelsea

  • Central Vic (6)
    Broadford, Epping, Lancefield, Seymour, Wallan, Wandong, Whittlesea

  • Murray-High Country (5)
    Albury, Alexandra, Beechworth, Bright, Corowa, Lavington, Mansfield, Mount Beauty, Mulwala, Myrtleford, Rutherglen, Wangaratta, Wodonga, Yarrawonga

  • Goulburn Valley (5)
    Benalla, Cobram, Finley, Kialla, Kyabram, Mooroopna, Murchison, Nagambie, Numurkah, Shepparton, Tocumwal

  • Melbourne North-East (5)
    Diamond Creek, Eltham, Montmorency, Kangaroo Ground, Thomastown

  • Loddon (4)
    Barham, Bendigo, Castlemaine, Cohuna, Deniliquin, Echuca, Elmore, Heathcote, Kerang, Moama, Rochester, Strathfieldsaye

  • South West Vic (4)
    Apollo Bay, Camperdown, Dunkeld, Edenhope, Hamilton, Heywood, Koroit, Mortlake, Mt Gambier, Port Fairy, Portland, Terang, Warrnambool

  • Outer-East Melbourne (4)
    Lilydale, Healesville, Montrose, Ringwood North,

  • Melbourne North-West (4)
    Ascot Vale, Craigieburn, Deer Park, Epping, Greenvale, Melton, Pascoe Vale, Point Cook, Riddells Creek, Roxburgh Park, Sunbury, Sunshine, Tarneit, Tullamarine, Werribee, Woodend.

  • Horsham (3)
    Ararat, Bordertown, Charlton, Dimboola, Donald, Horsham, Kaniva, Naracoorte, Nhill, Penola, St Arnaud, Warracknabeal

  • Latrobe Valley (3)
    Churchill, Moe, Morwell, Traralgon, Yallourn

  • Macedon Ranges (2)
    Diggers Rest, Gisborne, Kyneton, Macedon, Maldon, Romsey, Sunbury, Woodend

  • Sunraysia (2)
    Boort, Merbein, Mildura, Ouyen, Red Cliffs, Robinvale, Swan Hill

  • Ballarat (2)
    Ballan, Ballarat, Beaufort, Buninyong, Daylesford, Maryborough, Stawell

  • East Gippsland (2)
    Bairnsdale, Bruthen, Lakes Entrance, Mallacoota, Metung, Orbost, Paynesville

  • West Gippsland (2)
    Bunyip, Drouin, Trafalgar, Warragul

  • South Gippsland (1)
    Foster, Inverloch, Kilcunda, Korumburra, Leongatha, Mirboo North, Wonthaggi

  • Central-West Melbourne (1)
    Bacchus Marsh, Braybrook, Melton, St Albans, Taylors Lakes

  • Western District (1)
    Casterton, Cavendish, Cobden, Coleraine, Hamilton, Nelson

  • Metro (1)
    Metropolitan, Essendon

  • Mornington Peninsula (1)
    Balnarring, Beaumaris, Hampton, Hastings, Mordialloc, Mornington, Mt Eliza, Mt Martha, Pearcedale, Portsea, Rosebud, Rye, Sandringham, Seaford, Somerville

  • Phillip Island (0)
    Cape Woolamai, Cowes, Grantville, Newhaven, Rhyll, San Remo, Ventnor

  • Central Gippsland (0)
    Heyfield, Maffra, Sale, Yarram

  • Wyndham (0)
    Caroline Springs, Hoppers Crossing, Laverton, Plumpton, Tarneit, Truganina, Werribee, Wyndham Vale

  • Melbourne Outer North (0)
    Beveridge, Doreen, Euroa, Kilmore, Kinglake, Mernda

  • Westernport (0)
    Hastings, Koo Wee Rup, Pearcedale, Somers, Somerville, Tooradin, Tyabb


New South Wales



Queensland


  • Brisbane North (7)
    Banyo, Beachmere, Eatons Hill, Mango Hill, Northgate, The Gap

  • Sunshine Coast (7)
    Caloundra, Gympie, Kingaroy, Mount Coolum, Mountain Creek, Noosa, Peregian Beach, Sunshine Coast, Wurtulla

  • Gold Coast (4)
    Coomera, Gaven, Gold Coast, Helensvale, Southport,

  • Brisbane South (2)
    Brisbane South, Ipswich, Shailer Park, Sunnybank Hills

  • Brisbane West (1)
    Brisbane West, Gatton, Goondiwindi, Toowoomba

  • North Queensland (1)
    Belgian Gardens, Cairns, Mackay, Mareeba, Townsville

  • Central Queensland (0)
    Gladstone, Hervey Bay, Maryborough, Rockhampton, Yeppoon


South Australia



Tasmania


  • Southern Tas (7)
    Blackmans Bay, Brighton, Claremont, Cygnet, Glenorchy, Leslie Vale, Mt Rumney, New Norfolk, Old Beach, Primrose Sands

  • North-West Tas (7)
    Burnie, Devonport, Lower Barrington, Port Sorell, Sisters Beach, Smithton, Ulverstone,

  • Launceston (6)
    Launceston, Newstead, Prospect, Relbia, Youngtown

  • Eastern Tas (2)
    Swansea, Triabunna


Australian Capital Territory


  • Canberra (4)
    Bonner, Canberra, Deakin West, Dickson, Gungahlin , Murrumbateman,

Builders


Twomey Building
Kane Twomey
0418 505 808 / 03 5336 3026
kane@twomeybuilding.com.au
Ballarat
inno>ative Living Homes
Bruce Millican
0419 826 753
millican@adam.com.au
Strathalbyn
Oakvale Home Building Group Pty Ltd
Warren Hansen
0458 921 116
warren@oakvalehomes.com.au
Gympie
Flatley Construction
Jeremy Flatley
0416 277 575
flatley@optusnet.com.au
Wurtulla
SMC Homes
Shannon Carey
0439 360 896
shannon@smchomes.com.au
Woodend
Hofbuild Pty Ltd
Rob Hofbauer
0418 579 334
rob@hofbuild.com.au
Bright
Corbz Constructions
Clayton Corbin
0417 122 090
clayton@corbzconstructions.com.au
Mornington
Maymar Constructions Pty Ltd
Mark Mayfield
0411 361 819
mark@maymar.com.au
Banyo
WR Halbish Builders Pty Ltd
Warren Halbish
0419 374 915
halbuild@optusnet.com.au
Seaford
Abode Australasia Pty Ltd
Tony Pearce
0481 240 008
tony@abode-au.com
Townsville
Metalla Pty Ltd
Ian Layton
0412 712 161
ianlaytonconstructions@gmail.com
Northgate