Our builders across Australia

States



Victoria


  • Geelong (9)
    Aireys Inlet, Anakie, Bannockburn, Belmont, Colac, Corio, Drysdale, Geelong, Geelong West, Grovedale, Highton, Jan Juc, Lara, Leopold, Lorne, Moriac, Mt Duneed, Ocean Grove, Port Lonsdale, Portarlington, Queenscliff, St Leonards, Indented Heads, Torquay, Waurn Ponds, Winchelsea

  • South-East Metro (6)
    Beaconsfield, Belgrave, Berwick, Botanic Ridge, Carrum Downs, Cranbourne, Frankston, Hallam, Koo Wee Rup, Langwarrin, Lynbrook, Narre Warren, Officer, Pakenham, Pakenham Upper, Sandhurst, Tyabb

  • Murray-High Country (5)
    Albury, Alexandra, Beechworth, Bright, Corowa, Lavington, Mansfield, Mount Beauty, Mulwala, Myrtleford, Rutherglen, Wangaratta, Wodonga, Yarrawonga

  • Central Vic (5)
    Broadford, Epping, Lancefield, Seymour, Wallan, Wandong, Whittlesea

  • Goulburn Valley (5)
    Benalla, Cobram, Finley, Kialla, Kyabram, Mooroopna, Murchison, Nagambie, Numurkah, Shepparton, Tocumwal

  • Loddon (4)
    Barham, Bendigo, Castlemaine, Cohuna, Deniliquin, Echuca, Elmore, Heathcote, Kerang, Moama, Rochester, Strathfieldsaye

  • South West Vic (4)
    Apollo Bay, Camperdown, Dunkeld, Edenhope, Hamilton, Heywood, Koroit, Mortlake, Mt Gambier, Port Fairy, Portland, Terang, Warrnambool

  • Melbourne North-East (4)
    Diamond Creek, Eltham, Montmorency, Kangaroo Ground, Thomastown

  • Outer-East Melbourne (4)
    Lilydale, Healesville, Montrose, Ringwood North,

  • Melbourne North-West (4)
    Ascot Vale, Craigieburn, Deer Park, Epping, Greenvale, Melton, Pascoe Vale, Point Cook, Riddells Creek, Roxburgh Park, Sunbury, Sunshine, Tarneit, Tullamarine, Werribee, Woodend.

  • Latrobe Valley (3)
    Churchill, Moe, Morwell, Traralgon, Yallourn

  • Ballarat (2)
    Ballan, Ballarat, Beaufort, Buninyong, Daylesford, Maryborough, Stawell

  • East Gippsland (2)
    Bairnsdale, Bruthen, Lakes Entrance, Mallacoota, Metung, Orbost, Paynesville

  • Mornington Peninsula (2)
    Balnarring, Beaumaris, Hampton, Hastings, Mordialloc, Mornington, Mt Eliza, Mt Martha, Pearcedale, Portsea, Rosebud, Rye, Sandringham, Seaford, Somerville

  • South Gippsland (1)
    Foster, Inverloch, Kilcunda, Korumburra, Leongatha, Mirboo North, Wonthaggi

  • Sunraysia (1)
    Boort, Merbein, Mildura, Ouyen, Red Cliffs, Robinvale, Swan Hill

  • Central-West Melbourne (1)
    Bacchus Marsh, Braybrook, Melton, St Albans, Taylors Lakes

  • Metro (1)
    Metropolitan, Essendon

  • Macedon Ranges (0)
    Diggers Rest, Gisborne, Kyneton, Macedon, Maldon, Romsey, Sunbury, Woodend

  • Phillip Island (0)
    Cape Woolamai, Cowes, Grantville, Newhaven, Rhyll, San Remo, Ventnor

  • Horsham (0)
    Ararat, Bordertown, Charlton, Dimboola, Donald, Horsham, Kaniva, Naracoorte, Nhill, Penola, St Arnaud, Warracknabeal

  • Central Gippsland (0)
    Heyfield, Maffra, Sale, Yarram

  • Western District (0)
    Casterton, Cavendish, Cobden, Coleraine, Hamilton, Nelson

  • West Gippsland (0)
    Bunyip, Drouin, Trafalgar, Warragul

  • Wyndham (0)
    Caroline Springs, Hoppers Crossing, Laverton, Plumpton, Tarneit, Truganina, Werribee, Wyndham Vale

  • Melbourne Outer North (0)
    Beveridge, Doreen, Euroa, Kilmore, Kinglake, Mernda

  • Westernport (0)
    Hastings, Koo Wee Rup, Pearcedale, Somers, Somerville, Tooradin, Tyabb


New South Wales



Queensland


  • Toowoomba (8)
    Gatton, Goondiwindi, Kleinton, Meringandan, Toowoomba, Warwick,

  • Brisbane North (7)
    Banyo, Beachmere, Eatons Hill, Mango Hill, Northgate, The Gap,

  • North Sunshine Coast (6)
    Caloundra, Kingaroy, Maroochydore, Mount Coolum, Mountain Creek, Noosa, Peregian Beach, Wurtulla,

  • Gold Coast (5)
    Broadbeach, Coomera, Gaven, Gold Coast, Helensvale, Southport,

  • Brisbane South (4)
    Beenleigh, Camp Hill, Durack, Ipswich, Shailer Park, Sunnybank Hills,

  • Wide Bay Burnett (2)
    Bundaberg, Callemondah, Gympie, Hervey Bay, Kin Kora, Maryborough,

  • North Queensland (2)
    Charters Towers, Townsville, (Cannonvale)

  • Gladstone region (2)
    Callemondah, Calliope, Gladstone, Kin Kora, Mount Larcom


South Australia



Tasmania


  • Southern Tas (7)
    Blackmans Bay, Brighton, Claremont, Cygnet, Glenorchy, Leslie Vale, Mt Rumney, New Norfolk, Old Beach, Primrose Sands

  • North-West Tas (7)
    Burnie, Devonport, Lower Barrington, Port Sorell, Sisters Beach, Smithton, Ulverstone,

  • Launceston (6)
    Launceston, Newstead, Prospect, Relbia, Youngtown

  • Eastern Tas (2)
    Swansea, Triabunna


Australian Capital Territory


  • Canberra (4)
    Bonner, Canberra, Deakin West, Dickson, Gungahlin, Murrumbateman,

Builders


Twomey Building
Kane Twomey
0418 505 808 / 03 5336 3026
kane@twomeybuilding.com.au
Ballarat
DJ Hogan Builders
Dean Hogan
0407 339 804
deanjhogan@bigpond.com
Horsham
MT Crozier Constructions
Mark Crozier
0412 365 651
markcrozier@mtcc.net.au
Montrose
JS Hourn Constructions
Jeff Hourn
0416 288 542
jeffhourn@bigpond.com
Gungahlin
Tassie Builders
Peter Holloway
0490 477 915
sales@tassiebuilders.com.au
Leslie Vale
I & DA Matthes Builders Pty Ltd
Ingomar Matthes
0427 535 461
ingomar1@bigpond.net.au
Bairnsdale
Howcon Homes
Jeff Howard
0418 570 636
howbuild@bigpond.com
Kyabram
Country Pride Constructions Pty Ltd
Noel Haslam
0408 759 235
nhaslambuilder@bigpond.com
Gympie
Tenheggeler Building Company
Troy Tenheggeler
0419 203 022
troyten@outlook.com
Callemondah
Steve Bennet Constructions Pty Ltd
Steven Bennet
0416 241 641
stbennet@bigpond.net.au
Kin Kora
Surecraft Homes Pty Ltd
Keith Crossman
0418 550 964
keith@surecrafthomes.com.au
Lilydale